Ивановская область

г. Иваново, кладбище Балино

Гаспаров Георгий Сергеевич
Горошкова Александра Фёдоровна
Кошелева Елена Фёдоровна
Крюков Валерий Акиндинович (Александрович)
Лачев Леонид Николаевич
Мекж Евдокия Климовна
Нехтман Ципа Яковлевна
Тычков Николай Петрович
Черномордик Ефим Исаакович
Шольц-Рябцева Варвара Владимировна
Экземплярский Павел Михайлович

 

г. Иваново, Богородское (городское) кладбище

Мокеичева Юлия Ефремовна

 

г. Иваново, Богородское (сельское) кладбище

Тарловский Василий Иванович

 

Гаврилово-Посадский район, с. Закомелье

Шумиловская Татьяна Ивановна

 

Ивановский район, с. Котцыно

Прозоровская Надежда Николаевна
Прозоровский Борис Викторович

 

г. Кинешма, кладбище Сокольники

Белов Виталий Никанорович
Громов Николай Иванович
Перевозчиков Александр Васильевич
Степанов Сергей Павлович

 

г. Комсомольск, городское кладбище

Короткова Мария Васильевна

 

г. Кохма, старое городское кладбище

Алексеев Фёдор Алексеевич
Гаврилов Николай Гаврилович
Енуков Михаил Фролович
Куприяновская Мария Васильевна
Навозов Василий Николаевич
Самойлов Александр Георгиевич

 

п. Лух, новое кладбище

Малкова Валентина Ивановна

 

п. Лух, старое кладбище

Боровкова Валентина Алексеевна
Лёзов Александр Иванович
Малков Иван Александрович

 

с. Палех

Вихрев Николай Фёдорович
Котухин Валентин Александрович

 

п. Пестяки, поселковое кладбище

Свиньёв Василий Владимирович
Терёшкин Иван Васильевич

 

Пестяковский район, с. Нижний Ландех

Горюкина Светлана Геннадьевна
Демидов Николай Георгиевич
Жихарева Людмила Петровна
Климова Лариса Александровна
Козлов Иван Васильевич
Красильникова Зинаида Дмитриевна
Обронов Ефим Егорович
Обронова Нина Павловна
Перов Пётр Николаевич
Рыбаков Анатолий Иванович
Рыбаков Евгений Васильевич

 

г. Родники, городское кладбище

Марков Борис Степанович

 

г. Тейково, городское кладбище

Синайский Евгений Николаевич

 

г. Фурманов, Городское (Никольское) кладбище

Зайцев Александр Григорьевич
Кореньков Владимир Данилович

 

г. Шуя, Заречное кладбище

Пугачёв Анатолий Иванович

 

г. Шуя, Троицкое кладбище

Алякринский Борис Леонидович
Забегалов Александр Дмитриевич
Стовичек Викторин Иванович

 

Шуйский район, с. Васильевское, Успенское кладбище

Зданевич Тамара Феофиловна
Коконова Таисия Михайловна
Марова Галина Константиновна
Мишукова Надежда Николаевна
Пелёвин Всеволод Александрович
Сергеева Татьяна Сергеевна
Снопов Виктор Иванович
Степович Адольф Семёнович
Степович Нина Ивановна
Теремова Евстолия Васильевна

 

Шуйский район, с. Дунилово

Борисов Иван Михайлович
Борисова Антонина Ивановна
Овчинин Алексей Гордеевич

 

г. Южа, городское кладбище

Морохов Валентин Антонович

 

Поделиться в соцсетях: