Смоленская область

г. Смоленск, Братское кладбище

Баркалов Андрей Андреевич
Вавулкова Елена Михайловна
Дунаев Александр Дмитриевич
Камельчик Нина Никитична
Кондаурова Светлана Ефимовна
Куксов Иван Тимофеевич
Никитин Владимир Герасимович
Павлов Евгений Сергеевич
Соколова Нина Владимировна
Шутилло Лидия Петровна

 

г. Смоленск, Новое кладбище

Горохова Мария Сафроновна
Иванова Елена Кузьминична
Кубо Виктор Евдокимович
Мальцев Юрий Владимирович
Попадюшкин Никанор Романович
Райкин Николай Николаевич
Рогова Ольга Ивановна
Федотов Фёдор Тимофеевич
Шилина Екатерина Ефимовна
Юразов Анатолий Михайлович

 

г. Смоленск, Одинцовское кладбище

Новиков Владимир Данилович
Чугуев Михаил Николаевич

 

г. Смоленск, кладбище «Подснежники»

Бруева Галина Алексеевна

 

г. Смоленск, Тихвинское кладбище

Ильченко Екатерина Васильевна
Калашников Василий Андреевич
Ревков Виктор Иосифович
Солдатенков Михаил Артемьевич
Шароварин Анатолий Трофимович

 

г. Вязьма, Екатерининское кладбище

Борисов Степан Ильич
Ерохов Александр Николаевич
Запорин Пантелеймон Михайлович
Сафонова Валентина Николаевна
Степанова Луиза Владимировна

 

г. Гагарин, Загородное кладбище

Козлова Елена Александровна

 

г. Гагарин, Предтеченское кладбище

Корягин Сергей Осипович
Никитин Геннадий Тимофеевич

 

г. Демидов, Покровское кладбище

Чебанюк Михаил Иосифович

 

г. Десногорск, городское кладбище

Коровина Раиса Николаевна

 

Духовщинский район, д. Шатихино

Ильющенкова Мария Антоновна

 

п. Красный, новое кладбище

Ступаков Николай Владимирович

 

п. Красный, старое кладбище

Ерашов Александр Никитич
Ерашова Зинаида Фёдоровна

 

п. Монастырщина, поселковое кладбище

Счастливый Виктор Александрович

 

Монастырщинский район, д. Соболево

Попов Александр Николаевич

 

Новодугинский район, д. Тёсово

Ломоносов Николай Фёдорович

 

г. Починок, городское кладбище

Стефанков Сергей Алексеевич

 

Починковский район, д. Прудки

Гавриленков Николай Иванович

 

Рославльский район, ур. Кресты

Коростелёв Вячеслав Георгиевич

 

Руднянский район, д. Смолиговка

Шпаков Николай Артёмович

 

Смоленский район, д. Боровая

Залесская Ольга Георгиевна
Кириллов Виктор Александрович

 

Смоленский район, д. Сож

Смирнова Алла Яковлевна

 

Смоленский район, п. Стабна

Недачин Константин Нилович
Простакова Татьяна Егоровна

 

Смоленский район, д. Щечёнки

Грибков Владимир Васильевич

 

Смоленский район, д. Ясная Поляна

Кубанин Иван Яковлевич

 

с. Угра, Троицкое кладбище

Якушкина Анна Сергеевна

 

Хиславичский район, д. Анновка

Кондратенков Александр Ерофеевич

 

п. Шумячи, старое кладбище

Алёшин Василий Фёдорович

 

г. Ярцево, новое кладбище

Володин Сергей Анатольевич

 

Поделиться в соцсетях: